|
Our Media/Results from Concordia Outdoor Twilight
Our Results
2015 Results - Concordia Outdoor TwilightPublished by Concordia Outdoor Twilight on May 8th 2015, 3:30pm
Website:Click here Licensed to Concordia University Nebraska Track - Site License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/8/2015 09:05 PM
2015 ConcordiaTwilight - 5/8/2015
Concordia University
Results
Women 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Taylor, Treshanna Iowa Western 12.44 2.5
2 Anderson, Brittney Iowa Western 12.88 2.5
3 Beune, Anna Concordia Un 13.07 2.5
4 Andrew, Mary Nebraska Wes 13.85 2.5
Women 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Krick, Katie Nebraska Wes 24.96 1.2
2 Pollard, Kianje Iowa Western 25.00 1.2
3 Hunke, Abbie Nebraska Wes 25.50 1.2
4 Rolle, Kaziah Colby CC 26.22 1.2
5 Fossum, Jessica unattached 29.13 1.2
Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Cooperwood, Neeia Morningside 54.98
2 James, Khadesha Iowa Western 55.86
3 Krick, Katie Nebraska Wes 56.59
4 Allen, Jasmin Iowa Western 56.71
5 Hunke, Abbie Nebraska Wes 57.34
6 Harsin, Emily Doane 59.47
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Wood, Kimberly Concordia Un 2:09.66 3
2 Sughroue, Jessa Doane 2:10.23 3
3 Mullen, Kristi Doane 2:17.27 3
4 Moore, Marissa Doane 2:18.74 3
5 Forgey, Skylar Dakota Wesle 2:19.24 3
6 Mumm, Michelle Morningside 2:19.45 2
7 Hall, Shelby Morningside 2:19.64 2
8 Shepherd, Tiffany Morningside 2:20.17 2
9 Janzen, Randi Concordia Un 2:21.01 3
10 Figge, Tori Morningside 2:22.55 2
11 Elbert, Talitha Concordia Un 2:23.54 3
12 Daberkow, Alayna Concordia Un 2:24.08 3
13 King, Kennedy Grand View U 2:24.34 3
14 Reid, Trishauna Iowa Western 2:24.35 2
15 Nielsen, Jasmine Grand View U 2:26.10 2
16 Vlasin, Marti Concordia Un 2:27.51 3
17 Van Slyke, Tarin Nebraska Wes 2:27.66 1
18 Burma, Megan Concordia Un 2:28.17 1
19 Simons, Jessi Nebraska Wes 2:28.48 1
20 Kak, Bakita Grand View U 2:29.04 1
21 Baehr, Tanel Concordia Un 2:30.75 2
22 Sobaski, Hannah Grand View U 2:31.78 1
23 Potts, Natalie Grand View U 2:36.19 1
24 Nagel, Cassandra Concordia Un 2:52.96 1
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Schroeder, Erika Concordia Un 4:59.81
2 Sievert, Emily Concordia Un 4:59.82
3 Wahlmeier, Carly Nebraska Wes 5:33.05
4 Court-Menendez, Nicole Dakota Wesle 5:40.28
5 Nagel, Cassandra Concordia Un 5:41.12
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Shomaker, Lauren Hastings Col 17:28.89
2 DeWispelare, Marissa Doane 17:38.63
3 Larsen, Jamie Nebraska Wes 18:20.52
4 Fehringer, Melanie Nebraska Wes 19:36.10
5 Swantek, Brooklyn Nebraska Wes 19:46.77
6 Leonard, Hayley Grand View U 19:54.61
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Bramhall, Rachel Doane 14.58 2.0 2
2 Blank, Karissa Doane 14.97 2.0 2
3 Jackson, Lateaque unattached 15.22 1.1 1
4 Wietzki, Jordan Doane 15.44 2.0 2
5 DeVries, Erin Doane 15.89 2.0 2
6 Fye, Breanna Doane 15.94 2.0 2
7 Emig, Kaitlyn Central Meth 15.97 2.0 2
8 Bolden, Olivia Nebraska Wes 16.03 1.1 1
9 Segelke, Karissa Concordia Un 16.07 1.1 1
10 Gokie, Kylie Doane 16.36 1.1 1
11 Beller, Stacy Nebraska Wes 17.16 1.1 1
12 Englund, Brianne Nebraska Wes 17.61 1.1 1
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Bramhall, Rachel Doane 1:01.39 2
2 Holtmeier, Sydney Doane 1:02.56 2
3 Daberkow, Alayna Concordia Un 1:04.79 2
4 Jackson, Lateaque unattached 1:06.24 2
5 Mims, Kendra Iowa Western 1:07.90 2
6 Toran, Sydnee Iowa Western 1:08.76 2
7 Ross, Jaidin Grand View U 1:09.24 2
8 Duvall, Michaela Iowa Western 1:13.25 2
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Sieck, Logan Doane 11:55.99
2 Catanie, Annie unattached 13:19.98
3 Serem, Dolvine Colby CC 13:49.80
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Doane 'A' 48.12
2 Hastings College 'A' 48.68
1) Doublin, Tahja 2) Parnell, Porche
3) Johnson, Ali 4) Toukan, Michelle
3 Concordia University 'A' 50.07
4 Central Methodist 'A' 50.38
1) Emig, Kaitlyn 2) Sewell, Kaitlyn
3) Zehnle, Theresa 4) Zumwalt, Briana
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Mount Marty College 'A' 9:43.34
1) Davis, Caitlin 2) Hudelson, Jordyn
3) Rietveld, Berkley 4) O'Malley, Mandy
2 Grand View Univ. 'A' 10:02.58
1) Kak, Bakita 2) Nielsen, Jasmine
3) Sobaski, Hannah 4) Potts, Natalie
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Bittinger, Shelbi Doane 1.60m 5-03.00
1.60 1.65
XXO XXX
1 Nast, Haley Doane 1.60m 5-03.00
1.60 1.65
XXO XXX
3 Brichacek, Jill Nebraska Wes J1.60m 5-03.00
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
XO O XXO XXX
4 DeVries, Erin Doane 1.55m 5-01.00
1.55 1.60
O XXX
5 Yates, Lashaunda Graceland J1.55m 5-01.00
1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
O O XXO XXX
5 Koester, Janae Doane J1.55m 5-01.00
1.55 1.60
XXO XXX
7 Wendland, Rochelle Doane J1.55m 5-01.00
1.50 1.55 1.60
XXO XXO XXX
8 Gokie, Kylie Doane 1.50m 4-11.00
1.45 1.50 1.55
O O XXX
9 Segelke, Karissa Concordia Un J1.50m 4-11.00
1.45 1.50 1.55
O XO XXX
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Toukan, Michelle Hastings Col 3.60m 11-09.75
2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.60
P P P O O XXO
2 Mick, Cynthia Concordia Un 3.50m 11-05.75
2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.60
P P P O O XXX
2 Frederick, Brooke Nebraska-Kea 3.50m 11-05.75
2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.60
P P P P XXO XXX
4 Hillburn, Carly Nebraska-Kea 3.35m 10-11.75
2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50
P O XXO XO XXX
4 Gross, Rianne Concordia Un 3.35m 10-11.75
2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50
P O XXO XO XXX
4 Oligmueller, Sarah Nebraska Wes 3.35m 10-11.75
2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50
P O O O XXX
4 Jones, Macy Doane 3.35m 10-11.75
2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50
P O O XO XXX
8 Anderson, Andrea Concordia Un 3.20m 10-06.00
2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35
O O XXO XXX
9 Schatz, Christina Central Meth 3.05m 10-00.00
2.90 3.05 3.20
XXO O XXX
9 Lennemann, Sara Doane 3.05m 10-00.00
2.90 3.05 3.20
P XO XXX
9 Rudder, Stephanie Nebraska-Kea 3.05m 10-00.00
2.90 3.05 3.20
P XO XXX
9 Mason, Allison Nebraska-Kea 3.05m 10-00.00
2.90 3.05 3.20
XO O XXX
9 Study, Kylee Nebraska-Kea 3.05m 10-00.00
2.90 3.05 3.20
P XXO XXX
14 Chilton, Erin Hastings Col 2.90m 9-06.25
2.90 3.05
XXO XXX
14 Kostbahn, Fallon Concordia Un 2.90m 9-06.25
2.90 3.05
XXO XXX
-- Pfeil, Naomi Concordia Un NH
2.90
XXX
-- Rathje, Mandy Nebraska-Kea NH
2.90 3.05
P XXX
-- Megenhardt, Anna Hastings Col NH
2.90 3.05 3.20
P P XXX
-- Starks, Cassandra Concordia Un NH
2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.60
P P P P P XXX
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Cooperwood, Neeia Morningside 5.77m NWI 18-11.25
FOUL 5.59m(NWI) FOUL 5.77m(NWI) FOUL FOUL
2 Yates, Lashaunda Graceland 5.37m NWI 17-07.50
5.29m(NWI) 5.37m(NWI) FOUL 5.20m(NWI) 5.23m(NWI) FOUL
3 Fye, Breanna Doane 5.35m NWI 17-06.75
5.27m(NWI) 5.35m(NWI) 5.30m(NWI) 5.34m(NWI) 5.17m(NWI) FOUL
4 Blank, Karissa Doane 5.34m NWI 17-06.25
FOUL FOUL 4.32m(NWI) FOUL 5.33m(NWI) 5.34m(NWI)
5 Sewell, Kaitlyn Central Meth 5.15m NWI 16-10.75
5.15m(NWI) FOUL FOUL 4.86m(NWI) 5.14m(NWI) 5.00m(NWI)
6 Ostdiek, Allison Nebraska Wes 5.11m NWI 16-09.25
4.56m(NWI) 5.04m(NWI) 5.05m(NWI) 5.06m(NWI) FOUL 5.11m(NWI)
7 Parnell, Mercedes Hastings Col 4.96m NWI 16-03.25
4.88m(NWI) 4.79m(NWI) FOUL FOUL 4.96m(NWI) 4.88m(NWI)
8 Besel, Kierstyn unattached 4.52m NWI 14-10.00
3.39m(NWI) 4.31m(NWI) 4.40m(NWI) 4.52m(NWI) 4.33m(NWI) 4.47m(NWI)
9 Bollow, Breanna Nebraska Wes 4.43m NWI 14-06.50
4.26m(NWI) 4.16m(NWI) 4.24m(NWI) 4.43m(NWI) 4.22m(NWI) 4.41m(NWI)
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
EVENT TO FOLLOW WOMEN'S LONG JUMP
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Shoup, Katelyn Concordia Un 11.61m NWI 38-01.25
FOUL 11.44m(NWI) 11.39m(NWI) 11.49m(NWI) 11.35m(NWI) 11.61m(NWI)
2 Donnelly, Tascha Briar Cliff 10.98m NWI 36-00.25
FOUL 10.90m(NWI) 10.71m(NWI) 10.98m(NWI) 10.58m(NWI) 10.91m(NWI)
3 Ohnoutka, Kristen Nebraska Wes 10.53m NWI 34-06.75
10.39m(NWI) 10.14m(NWI) 10.42m(NWI) 10.53m(NWI) 10.17m(NWI) FOUL
4 Sewell, Kaitlyn Central Meth 10.10m NWI 33-01.75
FOUL 10.10m(NWI) FOUL FOUL
5 Besel, Kierstyn unattached 9.47m NWI 31-01.00
FOUL 9.30m(NWI) 9.08m(NWI) FOUL 9.28m(NWI) 9.47m(NWI)
-- Knight, Jamie Nebraska Wes FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Women Shot Put Division 1
==========================================================================
Minimum 43'
Stadium: S 18.04m 5/12/1999 Tressa Thompson, Unattached
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Davis, Jennifer Grand View U 13.28m 43-07.00
12.79m 12.99m FOUL 12.89m 13.28m FOUL
2 Crowder, Mackenzie Nebraska-Kea 12.65m 41-06.00
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL 12.65m
-- Koellner, Jodi Nebraska Wes FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Becker, Steavan Nebraska Wes FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Voycheske, Ciara Nebraska Wes FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Rada, Zoey Nebraska Wes FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Ropati, Salina Graceland FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Thompson, LaTeeka Hastings Col FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Urban, Andrea Briar Cliff FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Edson, Brittany Nebraska Wes FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Garcia, Andrea Iowa Western FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
Women Discus Throw Division 1
==========================================================================
Minimum 140'
Stadium: S 59.41m 4/8/2005 Becky Breisch, Nebraska
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Allen, Avery Black Hills Stat 43.64m 143-02
41.84m 42.33m 43.64m FOUL FOUL 43.45m
2 Johnson, Riley Doane 42.55m 139-07
FOUL FOUL 42.55m FOUL FOUL FOUL
3 Erdmann, Brittany Concordia Un 41.97m 137-08
FOUL 41.23m FOUL FOUL FOUL 41.97m
4 Ramaekers, Nicole Hastings Col 41.59m 136-05
FOUL FOUL 41.59m FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Rada, Zoey Nebraska Wes FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Afrank, Kaitlyn Iowa Western FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Krebs, Jena Grand View U FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Voycheske, Ciara Nebraska Wes FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Ropati, Salina Graceland FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Brungardt, Jackie Briar Cliff FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Thompson, LaTeeka Hastings Col FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Eddleman, Mattie Hastings Col FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
Women Hammer Throw Division 1
==========================================================================
EVENT TO FOLLOW MEN'S HAMMER THROW
Minimum 154'
Stadium: S 65.91m 5/13/2003 Melissa Price, Nebraska
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Johnson, Riley Doane 48.88m 160-04
FOUL FOUL 48.88m FOUL 47.43m FOUL
2 Perry, Nicole Concordia Un 48.13m 157-11
48.13m FOUL FOUL FOUL 46.80m FOUL
3 Svoboda, Katricia Concordia Un 47.82m 156-11
47.09m 47.82m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Bower, Holly Nebraska-Kea FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Mikaele, Kahoa Iowa Western FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Windle, Alyssa Colby CC FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Hohenstein, Emily Nebraska-Kea FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Jones, Amber Grand View U FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Wiebe, Allison Concordia Un FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Garcia, Andrea Iowa Western FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Afrank, Kaitlyn Iowa Western FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
Women Javelin Throw Division 1
==========================================================================
EVENT TO FOLLOW MEN'S JAVELIN THROW
Minimum 120'
Stadium: S 48.81m 5/12/1999 Cassi Morelock, Nebraska
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Svoboda, Katricia Concordia Un 41.20m 135-02
35.86m FOUL 37.65m FOUL 41.20m FOUL
2 Belluscio, Jen Briar Cliff 35.90m 117-09
35.84m 35.90m 30.35m 33.24m 35.35m FOUL
3 Wells, Taylor Grand View U 35.40m 116-02
30.28m 35.40m FOUL FOUL 34.10m FOUL
4 Beller, Stacy Nebraska Wes 34.89m 114-06
34.89m 33.28m 32.04m 33.90m 33.43m FOUL
5 Krebs, Jena Grand View U 34.31m 112-07
32.89m 33.00m 32.29m 33.34m 34.31m 31.84m
6 Edson, Brittany Nebraska Wes 33.97m 111-05
32.93m FOUL 33.53m 32.90m 32.28m 33.97m
7 Bolden, Olivia Nebraska Wes 30.01m 98-05
30.01m 29.13m 29.52m 28.05m 28.20m FOUL
8 Collings, Tara Central Meth 28.40m 93-02
27.93m 28.40m 27.28m 27.57m FOUL FOUL
Women Shot Put Division 2
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 McLaughlin, Maddison Black Hills Stat 14.94m 49-00.25
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL 14.94m
2 Maag, Jennifer Hastings Col 14.34m 47-00.75
FOUL FOUL 14.34m FOUL FOUL FOUL
3 Veiock, Val Grand View U 14.04m 46-00.75
FOUL 14.04m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
4 Dolezal, Samantha Nebraska Wes 13.69m 44-11.00
13.09m FOUL FOUL 13.69m 13.49m FOUL
5 Henry, Carly Doane 13.22m 43-04.50
13.18m FOUL 13.00m 13.15m FOUL 13.22m
6 Olsen, Sara Hastings Col 13.14m 43-01.50
FOUL FOUL 13.14m FOUL FOUL 12.69m
7 Bower, Holly Nebraska-Kea 13.04m 42-09.50
FOUL FOUL 12.88m FOUL FOUL 13.04m
8 Krebs, Jena Grand View U 12.88m 42-03.25
12.88m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
9 Erdmann, Brittany Concordia Un 12.56m 41-02.50
FOUL FOUL FOUL 12.56m FOUL FOUL
-- Wells, Taylor Grand View U FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Johnson, Riley Doane FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
Women Discus Throw Division 2
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Maag, Jennifer Hastings Col 48.23m 158-03
FOUL 46.02m 47.80m 46.05m 48.23m FOUL
2 Veiock, Val Grand View U 44.97m 147-06
43.04m FOUL 43.00m FOUL 44.97m 44.25m
3 Mikaele, Kahoa Iowa Western 44.52m 146-01
41.97m FOUL 43.25m 44.52m 42.90m FOUL
4 Dolezal, Samantha Nebraska Wes 44.38m 145-07
41.90m FOUL FOUL 44.38m 42.35m 43.05m
5 Coons, Danyell Nebraska-Kea 44.22m 145-01
41.58m FOUL 44.22m FOUL FOUL 42.91m
6 Svoboda, Katricia Concordia Un 43.43m 142-06
FOUL FOUL 43.43m 43.22m FOUL FOUL
7 Henry, Carly Doane 43.14m 141-06
FOUL FOUL FOUL 43.14m FOUL FOUL
8 Becker, Steavan Nebraska Wes 43.06m 141-03
42.97m 41.88m 43.06m FOUL FOUL 42.85m
9 Wells, Taylor Grand View U 43.01m 141-01
FOUL 42.14m FOUL 41.44m 43.01m 42.15m
-- Blake, Kaylee Briar Cliff FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Steinbrueck, Jan Concordia Un FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Cleveland, Kattie Concordia Un FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Coley, Stephanie Concordia Un FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
Women Hammer Throw Division 2
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Fehringer, Carly unattached 63.36m 207-10
63.36m 62.20m FOUL 60.85m 58.72m 58.80m
2 Coons, Danyell Nebraska-Kea 52.06m 170-10
52.06m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
3 Coley, Stephanie Concordia Un 51.49m 168-11
51.49m 50.26m 49.19m 48.91m FOUL FOUL
4 Krebs, Jena Grand View U 50.39m 165-04
50.34m 48.77m 46.90m 47.24m 50.39m 47.87m
5 Cleveland, Kattie Concordia Un 50.02m 164-01
48.19m 50.02m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
6 Meyer, Sydney Concordia Un 49.91m 163-09
47.42m FOUL 49.33m 48.28m FOUL 49.91m
7 Koellner, Jodi Nebraska Wes 48.96m 160-07
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL 48.04m 48.96m
8 Veiock, Val Grand View U 48.49m 159-01
48.49m 46.93m 47.58m 48.31m FOUL FOUL
9 Dolezal, Samantha Nebraska Wes 48.11m 157-10
FOUL FOUL 46.61m FOUL FOUL 48.11m
-- Henry, Carly Doane FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Erdmann, Brittany Concordia Un FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Murphy, Kevin Doane 10.86 3.1 2
2 Wrimene, Hakeem Iowa Western 10.94 2.4 3
3 Moorehead, Irving Iowa Western 11.03 2.4 3
4 Morris, Malik Nebraska Wes 11.11 3.1 2
5 Thigpen, Armond Iowa Western 11.13 3.1 2
6 Knuth, Braden Doane 11.21 3.1 2
7 Cartier, John unattached 11.29 0.8 1
8 Hickman, Zach Doane 11.29 3.1 2
9 Freeman, Derek Central Meth 11.39 2.4 3
10 English, Lance Doane 11.44 0.8 1
11 Jones, Corey Nebraska Wes 11.44 3.1 2
12 Moore, Daniel Concordia Un 11.60 3.1 2
13 Myers, Arlie Nebraska Wes 11.72 3.1 2
14 Barnes, Trey Concordia Un 11.93 0.8 1
15 McDonald, Sharod Midland Univ 12.10 0.8 1
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Moorehead, Irving Iowa Western 22.13 0.9 2
2 Cowan, Augustus Briar Cliff 22.15 2.1 3
3 Klein, Andrew Doane 22.38 2.1 3
4 Cartier, John unattached 22.57 0.9 1
5 Thigpen, Armond Iowa Western 22.87 2.1 3
6 Jones, Corey Nebraska Wes 23.02 0.9 2
7 Wobig, Garrett Nebraska Wes 23.60 0.9 1
8 Moore, Daniel Concordia Un 23.61 0.9 2
9 Swanson, Mitchell Midland Univ 23.93 0.9 1
10 Betten, Levi Concordia Un 24.37 0.9 2
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Iron Shell, Robert Briar Cliff 48.01 3
2 Cowan, Augustus Briar Cliff 48.45 3
3 Muller, CJ Concordia Un 48.57 3
4 Giudice, Matthew Hastings Col 49.13 3
5 Van Gaalen, Jaap Concordia Un 49.34 3
6 Chapa, Matthew Concordia Un 50.16 3
7 Lewis, Adrian Hastings Col 50.63 2
8 Holley, Alex Iowa Western 50.73 2
9 Davis, Marquon Hastings Col 51.03 2
10 Ezimora, Tobe Briar Cliff 51.31 2
11 Hawthorne, Breshawn Iowa Western 51.44 3
12 Houdek, Jordan Mount Marty 52.36 1
13 Wobig, Garrett Nebraska Wes 54.40 1
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Lorenzen, Kyle Briar Cliff 1:54.16 3
2 Schleis, Mitchell Briar Cliff 1:54.78 3
3 Welp, Jay Morningside 1:55.18 3
4 Jackson, Joe Briar Cliff 1:55.32 3
5 Butler, Bryan Nebraska Wes 1:56.25 2
6 Chapa, Matthew Concordia Un 1:56.32 3
7 Green, jacob Morningside 1:56.68 2
8 Van Gaalen, Jaap Concordia Un 1:57.77 3
9 Wortmann, Patrick Concordia Un 1:57.89 2
10 Heinrichs, Joe Briar Cliff 1:58.10 2
11 Willey, Jacob Morningside 1:58.15 2
12 Dlouhy, Curtis Nebraska Wes 1:59.30 2
13 Muller, CJ Concordia Un 2:01.55 3
14 Gerdes, Alan Briar Cliff 2:02.17 1
15 Smith, Tyler Briar Cliff 2:02.48 1
16 Hewitt, Grant unattached 2:02.59 1
17 Hutchinson, Azavier Nebraska Wes 2:02.89 1
18 Gabehart, Kohlton Concordia Un 2:04.18 1
19 Penfield, Tyler Hastings Col 2:04.43 1
20 Penfield, Austin Hastings Col 2:07.09 1
21 Pleasant, Taiheem Concordia Un 2:10.50 1
22 Ezimora, Tobe Briar Cliff 2:18.88 1
23 Roberts, Casey Concordia Un 2:36.33 1
Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Johnson, Kyle unattached 4:01.76 2
2 Kment, Jake Doane 4:01.77 2
3 Brown, Tanner Nebraska Wes 4:04.64 2
4 Gandul, Ash Nebraska Wes 4:07.01 2
5 Besel, Travis unattached 4:11.41 2
6 Gainey, Rhett Grand View U 4:12.63 2
6 Kelly, Steven Dordt 4:12.63 2
8 Knapp, Tyler Nebraska Wes 4:13.72 2
9 Gabehart, Kohlton Concordia Un 4:15.91 2
10 Bohlken, Connor Nebraska Wes 4:17.96 2
11 Coyle, Austin Nebraska Wes 4:19.10 1
12 Allwardt, Joshua Concordia Un 4:19.25 1
13 Petrich, Christian Mount Marty 4:21.84 1
14 Berens, Chad Nebraska Wes 4:25.43 2
15 Jones, John Nebraska Wes 4:28.05 1
16 Nordby, Grant Nebraska Wes 4:30.49 1
17 Truong, Phil Nebraska Wes 4:31.27 1
18 Schopp, Kaden Nebraska Wes 4:38.33 1
19 Roberts, Casey Concordia Un 5:12.76 1
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Brown, Zach Unattached 15:47.53
2 Monson, Joshua Mount Marty 16:19.81
3 Rubio, Julio Colby CC 16:30.45
4 Reeves, Kasey Midland Univ 17:20.47
5 Sayles, Dillon Midland Univ 17:23.78
Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Abrams, Mark Morningside 31:16.46
-- Morrissey, Colin unattached DNF
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Shingles, Nickola Central Meth 14.42 0.8
2 McClintic, Cassius Doane 14.66 0.8
3 Williams, Elijah Hastings Col 15.71 0.8
4 Wiechman, Lucas Concordia Un 15.72 0.8
5 Conger, Nicholas Hastings Col 16.35 0.8
6 White, Dylan Concordia Un 17.36 0.8
7 Allner, Michael Grand View U 17.65 0.8
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Koroknai, Tibor unattached 51.72 2
2 Pleasant, Taiheem Concordia Un 53.97 2
3 McClintic, Cassius Doane 54.36 2
4 Duncan, Antonio Hastings Col 54.90 2
5 Young, Chris Briar Cliff 55.67 1
6 Bresson, Trevor Concordia Un 56.64 2
7 Tolliver, Chris unattached 56.91 1
8 Cory, Clay Grand View U 57.00 2
9 Stratton, Trey Iowa Western 57.07 1
10 Williams, Elijah Hastings Col 59.10 1
11 Egger, Christian Concordia Un 1:00.58 1
12 Allner, Michael Grand View U 1:02.51 1
13 Lawrence, William Mount Marty 1:12.05 1
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Taute, Brock Nebraska Wes 9:15.17
2 Mauer, Chris Doane 10:24.95
3 Plugge, Cory Nebraska Wes 10:49.16
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Nebraska Wesleyan University 'A' 41.45
1) Flemington, Jordan 2) Teel, Garrett
3) Holka, Zach 4) Morris, Malik
2 Doane 'A' 41.84
3 Dordt 'A' 42.62
1) Fennig, Daniel 2) Eckels, Josiah
3) Caffee, Xavier 4) Floen, Jake
4 Grand View Univ. 'A' 47.44
1) Cheatem, Jordan 2) Simmons, Kenny
3) Clements, Andrew 4) White, Keonte
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Nebraska Wesleyan University 'A' 3:15.41
1) Dewey, Tanner 2) Holka, Zach
3) Moerer, Justin 4) Teel, Garrett
2 Grand View Univ. 'A' 3:17.78
1) White, Keonte 2) Cheatem, Jordan
3) Harjes, Seth 4) Christensen, Bryon
3 Nebraska Wesleyan University 'B' 3:23.33
1) Schuerman, Hayden 2) Janssen, Tyler
3) Lott, Connor 4) Bohlken, Connor
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
EVENT TO FOLLOW WOMEN'S HIGH JUMP
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Brooks, Derrell Graceland 1.88m 6-02.00
1.88 1.93 1.98
O PPP XXX
2 Denny, Malik Grand View U J1.88m 6-02.00
1.88 1.93
XO XXX
3 Abbott, Dominic Doane J1.88m 6-02.00
1.83 1.88 1.93
O XXO XXX
3 Castellano, Justin Doane J1.88m 6-02.00
1.83 1.88 1.93
O XXO XXX
5 Conger, Nicholas Hastings Col 1.83m 6-00.00
1.83 1.88
O XXX
6 Gaston, Kyle Doane J1.83m 6-00.00
1.83 1.88
XXO XXX
7 Allner, Michael Grand View U 1.73m 5-08.00
1.73 1.78
O XXX
-- Anastas, Tristan SD School of NH
1.93
XXX
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
EVENT TO FOLLOW WOMEN'S POLE VAULT
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Farr, Carson Unattached 4.90m 16-00.75
3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.80 4.90 5.00
P P P P P P P XO XXX
2 Tatum, Andrew Doane 4.70m 15-05.00
3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.80 4.90
P P P P XXO XO P XXX
3 Ramos, Brandon Concordia Un 4.55m 14-11.00
3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70
P P P P XXO XXX
4 Schafer, Austin Concordia Un 4.40m 14-05.25
3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55
P XXO O XXO XXX
4 Steitz, Kiven Central Meth 4.40m 14-05.25
3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55
P P P XO XXX
4 Stapleman, Bailey Nebraska-Kea 4.40m 14-05.25
3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55
P P XO XXO XXX
4 Lempka, Landon Nebraska-Kea 4.40m 14-05.25
3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55
P XO XO XXO XXX
8 Hill, Paul Graceland 4.25m 13-11.25
3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40
P P XO XXX
8 Farrand, AJ Nebraska Wes 4.25m 13-11.25
3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40
P P XXO XXX
8 Schumacher, Michael Hastings Col 4.25m 13-11.25
3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70
XO XXO O P P XXX
8 Gross, Ryan Concordia Un 4.25m 13-11.25
3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40
XO O O XXX
12 Maymon, Eric Iowa Western 4.10m 13-05.25
3.95 4.10 4.25
P XO XXX
12 Lankford, Kalvin Concordia Un 4.10m 13-05.25
3.95 4.10 4.25
O O XXX
12 Babbitt, Jack Concordia Un 4.10m 13-05.25
3.95 4.10 4.25
XO O XXX
12 Brummond, Simon Concordia Un 4.10m 13-05.25
3.95 4.10 4.25
P XO XXX
-- Brune, Michael Nebraska Wes NH
3.95
XXX
-- Johnson, Nick Nebraska Wes NH
3.95
XXX
-- Jackson, Cody Hastings Col NH
3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70
P P P P P XXX
-- Klein, Andrew Doane NH
3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55
P P P P XXX
-- Wiechman, Lucas Concordia Un NH
3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.80 4.90
P P P P P P P XXX
-- Peterson, Zack Hastings Col NH
3.95
XXX
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Murphy, Kevin Doane 6.94m +0.0 22-09.25
6.78m(+0.0) 6.73m(+0.0) 6.89m(+0.0) 6.82m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 6.94m(+0.0)
2 Ryan, Shaun Morningside 6.87m +0.0 22-06.50
6.54m(+0.0) 6.60m(+0.0) 6.56m(+0.0) 6.71m(0.4) 6.86m(2.0) 6.87m(+0.0)
3 Starr, Austin Doane 6.84m +0.0 22-05.25
6.80m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 6.84m(+0.0)
4 Morris, Malik Nebraska Wes 6.67m 2.0 21-10.75
6.67m(2.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 6.41m(+0.0) 6.64m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
5 Wiechman, Lucas Concordia Un 6.61m +0.0 21-08.25
FOUL(+0.0) 6.23m(+0.0) 6.61m(+0.0)
6 Farr, Garrett Nebraska Wes 6.32m 0.8 20-09.00
FOUL 6.28m(1.7) 6.32m(0.8) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 6.07m(1.8)
7 Spresser, Zachary Concordia Un 6.29m +0.0 20-07.75
6.18m(+0.0) 6.29m(+0.0) 6.26m(+0.0) 6.06m(+0.0) 6.08m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
8 Moore, Daniel Concordia Un 6.27m +0.0 20-07.00
6.27m(+0.0) 6.20m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.96m(+0.0) 6.10m(+0.0) 6.23m(+0.0)
9 Kettner, Jacob Concordia Un 6.16m +0.0 20-02.50
6.09m(+0.0) 6.16m(+0.0) 6.10m(+0.0)
10 Wright, Andrew Nebraska Wes 6.03m 2.6 19-09.50
6.03m(2.6) 5.93m(1.9) 5.98m(0.4)
11 Betten, Levi Concordia Un 5.96m +0.0 19-06.75
5.96m(+0.0) 5.59m(+0.0) 5.74m(+0.0)
12 Myers, Arlie Nebraska Wes 5.93m 1.7 19-05.50
5.67m(1.6) 5.93m(1.7) 5.83m(0.8)
13 Kracke, Michael Nebraska Wes 5.83m 0.9 19-01.50
FOUL(+0.0) 5.74m(0.3) 5.83m(0.9)
14 White, Dylan Concordia Un 5.60m +0.0 18-04.50
5.45m(+0.0) 5.40m(+0.0) 5.60m(+0.0)
-- Hardy, Harkera Midland Univ FOUL
FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
EVENT TO FOLLOW MEN'S LONG JUMP
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Cowan, Augustus Briar Cliff 15.27m +0.0 50-01.25
FOUL(+0.0) 14.69m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 14.74m(+0.0) 15.27m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
2 Starr, Austin Doane 13.94m +0.0 45-09.00
13.94m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 13.89m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
3 Leyva, Alex Doane 13.89m +0.0 45-07.00
13.29m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 13.32m(+0.0) 13.49m(+0.0) 13.89m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
4 Patterson, Jamal Doane 13.74m +0.0 45-01.00
FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 12.83m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 13.74m(+0.0) 13.22m(+0.0)
5 Kuoppamaki, Kris Central Meth 13.60m +0.0 44-07.50
13.09m(+0.0) 13.45m(+0.0) 13.60m(+0.0) 13.40m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
6 Anastas, Tristan SD School of 13.40m -2.2 43-11.75
13.40m(-2.2) 13.15m(1.6) FOUL(+0.0)
7 Spresser, Zachary Concordia Un 13.11m +0.0 43-00.25
12.82m(+0.0) 13.03m(+0.0) 13.11m(+0.0) 12.75m(+0.0) 12.87m(+0.0) 12.86m(+0.0)
8 Brown, Deontae Graceland 12.89m +0.0 42-03.50
FOUL(+0.0) 12.61m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 12.89m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 12.87m(+0.0)
9 Moore, Daniel Concordia Un 12.61m +0.0 41-04.50
FOUL(+0.0) 12.52m(+0.0) 12.61m(+0.0) 12.39m(+0.0) 12.07m(+0.0) 12.38m(+0.0)
Men Shot Put Division 1
==========================================================================
Minimum 50'
Stadium: S 20.00m 5/13/2005 Carl Myerscough, Unattached
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
-- McCarthy, Garrett Nebraska Wes FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Lindgren, Seth Nebraska Wes FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Degado, Kirby Iowa Western FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Bartling, Jacob unattached FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Wagner, Ross Nebraska Wes FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Donovan, Hunter Grand View U FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Mitchell, Taylor Grand View U FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Braniff, Brock Concordia Un FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Kelley, Isaac Nebraska Wes FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Keele, Alex Hastings Col FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
Men Discus Throw Division 1
==========================================================================
EVENT TO FOLLOW WOMEN'S DISCUS THROW
Minimum 154'
Stadium: S 60.24m 5/13/2005 Carl Myerscough, Unattached
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Bartling, Jacob unattached 46.65m 153-01
FOUL 46.36m FOUL FOUL FOUL 46.65m
-- Slifka, Brandon Grand View U FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Lewis, Omar Iowa Western FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Johnnsen, Colt Nebraska Wes FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Lindgren, Seth Nebraska Wes FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Matthews, Joseph Midland Univ FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Armstrong, Bryce Unattached FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Weisshaar, Kendall Doane FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Tracey, Colton Morningside FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Bichlmeier, Dalton Doane FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Clouse, John Doane FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Franks, Dallas Grand View U FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
Men Hammer Throw Division 1
==========================================================================
Minimum 170'
Stadium: S 63.01m 4/7/2004 Chris Nulle, Unattached
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Barents, Jacob Iowa Western 47.55m 156-00
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL 47.55m
-- Lewis, Omar Iowa Western FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Matthews, Joseph Midland Univ FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Degado, Kirby Iowa Western FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Lindgren, Seth Nebraska Wes FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- McCarthy, Garrett Nebraska Wes FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Seiler, Torry Hastings Col FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Beman, JD Hastings Col FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Elbert, Nathan Concordia Un FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Kelley, Isaac Nebraska Wes FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
Men Javelin Throw Division 1
==========================================================================
Minimum 170'
Stadium: S 68.75m 5/13/2003 Scott Warren, Unattached
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Drieling, Adam Briar Cliff 56.09m 184-00
50.44m 50.36m 56.09m FOUL 54.55m 53.21m
2 Petersen, Zane Hastings Col 54.01m 177-02
54.01m 52.91m 53.83m FOUL 49.95m PASS
3 Neff, Taylor Nebraska-Kea 53.82m 176-07
48.93m 51.44m 53.82m 46.39m 47.70m 53.57m
4 Wood, Alex SD School of 52.90m 173-07
52.90m 48.28m 50.67m FOUL 48.20m 51.30m
5 Burki, Sam Briar Cliff 50.48m 165-07
46.20m 50.39m 47.23m FOUL 50.48m 46.73m
6 Seiler, Torry Hastings Col 44.68m 146-07
FOUL 43.40m 44.68m FOUL 44.25m FOUL
7 Schoen, Kyle Nebraska Wes 42.92m 140-10
40.28m 41.47m 41.02m 41.18m 42.92m FOUL
8 Aschenbrenner, Ethan Midland Univ 32.80m 107-07
30.09m 32.22m FOUL 32.80m FOUL FOUL
Men Shot Put Division 2
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Lurz, Zachary Concordia Un 16.93m 55-06.50
16.62m 16.93m FOUL FOUL 16.33m FOUL
2 Brittain, Zach Doane 16.15m 53-00.00
FOUL 16.02m 16.15m FOUL FOUL FOUL
3 Farmer, Trey Concordia Un 15.80m 51-10.00
FOUL FOUL 15.45m 15.80m 15.26m FOUL
4 Paddock, Cameron Grand View U 15.57m 51-01.00
15.57m FOUL 15.23m FOUL FOUL 15.16m
5 Boellstorff, Cody Concordia Un 15.55m 51-00.25
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL 15.55m
6 Berreckman, Ben Doane 15.51m 50-10.75
FOUL FOUL FOUL 15.22m 15.51m FOUL
7 Barnes, Trey Concordia Un 15.36m 50-04.75
FOUL FOUL 15.36m FOUL 15.33m FOUL
-- Lindgren, Sean Nebraska Wes FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Kreutzer, Philip Concordia Un FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
Men Discus Throw Division 2
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Lurz, Zachary Concordia Un 50.98m 167-03
50.68m FOUL 50.98m FOUL FOUL 49.85m
2 Brittain, Zach Doane 49.95m 163-10
48.28m FOUL 48.62m 49.86m 49.88m 49.95m
3 Lindgren, Sean Nebraska Wes 47.34m 155-04
FOUL 46.33m FOUL FOUL FOUL 47.34m
4 Mitchell, Taylor Grand View U 47.12m 154-07
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL 47.12m
5 Barnes, Trey Concordia Un 46.63m 153-00
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL 46.63m FOUL
6 Langston, Austin Morningside 45.96m 150-09
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL 45.96m 45.90m
-- Keele, Alex Hastings Col FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Barents, Jacob Iowa Western FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Slechta, Joshua Concordia Un FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Rojas, Jose Concordia Un FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
Men Hammer Throw Division 2
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Simmons, Dilan Central Meth 54.21m 177-10
FOUL 53.34m 54.21m FOUL 53.38m 52.65m
-- Aschenbrenner, Adam Concordia Un FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Stokes, DaSean Central Meth FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Schulteis, Benjamin Concordia Un FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Jaschke, Robert Graceland FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Svoboda, Chris Doane FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Donovan, Hunter Grand View U FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Keele, Alex Hastings Col FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Paddock, Cameron Grand View U FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Clouse, John Doane FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
Men Hammer Throw Division 3
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Boellstorff, Cody Concordia Un 59.12m 193-11
FOUL FOUL FOUL 58.12m FOUL 59.12m
2 Slechta, Joshua Concordia Un 58.66m 192-05
57.38m FOUL FOUL 56.32m FOUL 58.66m
3 Farmer, Trey Concordia Un 54.60m 179-02
52.94m 54.60m FOUL 54.34m FOUL 54.23m
4 Rojas, Jose Concordia Un 54.49m 178-09
54.49m 54.11m 53.49m FOUL FOUL FOUL
5 Kreutzer, Philip Concordia Un 53.57m 175-09
51.85m 52.24m FOUL 53.57m FOUL FOUL
6 Lindgren, Sean Nebraska Wes 52.56m 172-05
FOUL 52.56m 51.74m FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Hillman, Levi Doane FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Johnston, Nathan Grand View U FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Braniff, Brock Concordia Un FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·246814 views
|